Menu
Menu

Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex Multimode ST/ST 62.5/125um, 15M Image 1
ST/ST, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 15 m (50 ft.), Orange
Model: 751216
LSZH Fiber PatchCable MM LC/LC OM3 50um 15m Image 1
LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 15 m (50 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751483
LSZH Fiber PatchCable MM SC/LC OM3 50um 15m Image 1
LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 15 m (50 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751476
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex MM LC/LC 62.5/125um, 25M Image 1
LC/LC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 25 m (82 ft.), Orange
Model: 751407
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex MM LC/LC 62.5/125um, 15M Image 1
LC/LC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 15 m (50 ft.), Orange
Model: 751391
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex MM SC/SC 62.5/125um, 15M Image 1
SC/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 15 m (50 ft.), Orange
Model: 751353
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex MM ST/SC 62.5/125um, 15M Image 1
ST/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 15 m (50 ft.), Orange
Model: 751230
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Violet
Model: 751186
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Violet
Model: 751179
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM4, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Violet
Model: 751162
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751155
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751148
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751131
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751124
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
ST/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751117
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751100
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751094
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
SC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Aqua
Model: 751070
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
ST/SC, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 20.0 m (66 ft.), Orange
Model: 751063
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 750165
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/SC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 750158
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 750134
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 750097
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode Image 1
LC/LC, 50/125 µm, OM3, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Aqua
Model: 750080