Menu
Menu

Network Switches

5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Image 1
Desktop Size, Metal Housing, IEEE 802.3az (Energy Efficient Ethernet)
Model: 530378 [IES-05G]
Fast Ethernet Compact Office Switch Image 1
7-Port 10/100 Mbps + 1-Port BNC, Metal
Model: 503433
Fast Ethernet Office Switch Image 1
8-Port, Desktop, Metal
Model: 552004
Fast Ethernet Office Switch Image 1
24 RJ45 10/100 + 2 Gigabit Combo Ports (SFP and RJ45)
Model: 523929
Fast Ethernet Web-Smart Switch Image 1
8 RJ45 10/100 Ports, Desktop
Model: 523783
Fast Ethernet Web-Smart Switch Image 1
6 RJ45 10/100 + 2 Fiber SC 100Base-FX Single-Mode Ports, Desktop
Model: 523820
Fast Ethernet Office Switch Image 1
8 Port, Compact, Plastic
Model: 523653
Fast Ethernet Rackmount Switch Image 1
48 Port
Model: 522618
Gigabit Ethernet GBIC Transceiver Image 1
1000Base-ZX (SC) Single-Mode Port, 80 km
Model: 545846
Gigabit Ethernet GBIC Transceiver Image 1
1000Base-LX (SC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km
Model: 545815
8-Port Fast Ethernet Office Switch Image 1
Desktop Size, Metal, IEEE 802.3az (Energy Efficient Ethernet)
Model: 523318 [IES-08F]
5-Port Fast Ethernet Office Switch Image 1
Desktop Size, Metal, IEEE 802.3az (Energy Efficient Ethernet)
Model: 523301 [IES-05F]
16-Port Fast Ethernet Switch Image 1
Desktop, Metal
Model: 522595
Fast Ethernet Rackmount Smart Switch with 2 Gigabit Ports Image 1
24 RJ45 10/100 Ports, 2 SC Gigabit Ports
Model: 512626
24-Port Fast Ethernet Switch Image 1
24-Port RJ45 10/100 Mbps, 19" Rackmount, Metal
Model: 520416 [IES-24F]
16-Port Fast Ethernet Switch Image 1
16-Port RJ45 10/100 Mbps, 19" Rackmount, Metal
Model: 520409 [IES-16F]