Menu
Menu

Multimode Duplex ST Adapter

ST Multimode Duplex, Zirconia Sleeve, Beige

SKU: 760683

Highlights

  • Zirconia sleeve
  • ST to ST duplex adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
Attention  This product may not be available in all countries.



Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Adapters are high-quality connectivity products designed for professional installers with an eye for quality.

  • Zirconia sleeve
  • ST to ST duplex adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
  • Insertion loss does not exceed 0.2 dB
  • Lifetime Warranty

  • Fiber adapter
  • ST to ST duplex
  • Multimode
  • High quality
  • Low insertion loss

  • Additional SKUs

    • Amazon ASIN: B01BVWVAQS
    • EAN: 0766623760683
    • UPC: 766623760683
    • SYNNEX-US: ICI-760683
    • API: 195640

  • Physical Specifications

    • Weight: 0.08 kg
    • Dimensions: 30.5 (L) x 35 (W) x 9.4 (H) [mm]

  • Datasheet