Menu
Menu

Multimode OM3 SC Duplex Adapter

SC Adapter, OM3 Multimode Duplex, Zirconia Sleeve, Aqua

SKU: 760652

Highlights

  • Zirconia sleeve
  • OM3 SC-to-SC duplex adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
Attention  This product may not be available in all countries.



Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Adapters are high-quality connectivity products designed for professional installers with an eye for quality.

  • Zirconia sleeve
  • OM3 SC-to-SC duplex adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
  • Insertion loss does not exceed 0.2 dB
  • Lifetime Warranty

  • Fiber adapter
  • OM3
  • SC/SC
  • Multimode
  • High quality
  • Low insertion loss

  • Additional SKUs

    • Amazon ASIN: B01BVWV2YI
    • EAN: 0766623760652
    • UPC: 766623760652
    • API: 195641

  • Physical Specifications

    • Weight: 0.01 kg
    • Dimensions: 27.3 (L) x 34.7 (W) x 9.3 (H) [mm]

  • Datasheet