Menu
Menu

Multimode Simplex ST Adapter

ST Adapter, Multimode Simplex, Zirconia Sleeve, Silver Metal

SKU: 760546

Highlights

  • Zirconia sleeve
  • ST simplex adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
Attention  This product may not be available in all countries.



Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Adapters are high-quality connectivity products designed for professional installers with an eye for quality.

  • Zirconia sleeve
  • ST simplex adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
  • Insertion loss does not exceed 0.2 dB
  • Lifetime Warranty

  • Fiber adapter
  • ST-to-ST simplex
  • Multimode
  • High quality
  • Low insertion loss

  • Additional SKUs

    • Amazon ASIN: B01BVWV248
    • EAN: 0766623760546
    • UPC: 766623760546
    • SYNNEX-US: ICI-760546
    • API: 195643

  • Physical Specifications

    • Weight: 0.01 kg
    • Dimensions: 29.5 (L) x 11 (W) x 11 (H) [mm]

  • Datasheet