Menu
Menu

Single Mode Duplex LC Adapter

LC Adapter, Single Mode Duplex, Zirconia Sleeve, Blue

SKU: 760553

Highlights

  • Zirconia sleeve
  • LC-to-LC duplex adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
Attention  This product may not be available in all countries.



Intellinet Network Solutions fiber adapters are high-quality connectivity products designed for professional installers with an eye for quality.

  • Zirconia sleeve
  • LC-to-LC duplex adapter
  • Designed to connect 2 fiber patch cables together
  • Insertion loss does not exceed 0.2 dB
  • Lifetime Warranty

  • Fiber adapter
  • LC-to-LC duplex
  • Single mode
  • High quality
  • Low insertion loss

  • Additional SKUs

    • Amazon ASIN: B01BVWV1QC
    • EAN: 0766623760553
    • UPC: 766623760553
    • SYNNEX-US: ICI-760553
    • API: 195674

  • Physical Specifications

    • Weight: 0 kg
    • Dimensions: 29.1 (L) x 22.0 (W) x 7.6 (H) [mm]

  • Datasheet